Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 55 of 64 constituents
Estrella Almanza

Estrella Almanza

2nd Grade Dual Immersion
Beccah Astle

Beccah Astle

4th Grade
Carrie Auer

Carrie Auer

Administrative Intern
Cindi Bain

Cindi Bain

Music Specialist
DeAnn Barker

DeAnn Barker

Child Nutrition
Martin Beltran

Martin Beltran

6th Grade Dual Immersion
Estrella Beltran-Diaz

Estrella Beltran-Diaz

Staff Assistant
Shantel Boeckmann

Shantel Boeckmann

1st Grade
Tim Boothe

Tim Boothe

Head Custodian
Miriam Buchaib

Miriam Buchaib

4th Grade DLI
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Sayla Buehler

Sayla Buehler

Staff Assistant
James Burton

James Burton

5th Grade
Lisbeth Carr

Lisbeth Carr

Staff Assistant
Phoebe Castronvo

Phoebe Castronvo

4th Grade
Clara Chavez Zarceno

Clara Chavez Zarceno

Playground Monitor
Marriah Christensen

Marriah Christensen

Kindergarten
Coy Cisney

Coy Cisney

Resource Staff Assistant
Janiel Coleman

Janiel Coleman

Child Nutrition
Olga Davila

Olga Davila

3rd Grade Dual Immersion
Karlene Dolbear

Karlene Dolbear

3rd Grade
Janet Epperson

Janet Epperson

Music Specialist
Kristi Field

Kristi Field

3rd Grade
Angeles Fisher

Angeles Fisher

1st Grade Dual Immersion
Emily Gibson

Emily Gibson

2nd Grade Dual Immersion
Shawn Hafey-Francke

Shawn Hafey-Francke

5th Grade
Maridee Harrison

Maridee Harrison

Principal
Jeanette Hernandez

Jeanette Hernandez

Office Assistant
Heather Hilliker

Heather Hilliker

Kindergarten
Emily Howard

Emily Howard

Reading Interventionist
Vicki Jackson

Vicki Jackson

Reading Interventionist
Kara Jennings

Kara Jennings

Kindergarten
Monica Kerns

Monica Kerns

Playground Monitor
Adam Kozlewski

Adam Kozlewski

Music Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jennifer Maloy

Jennifer Maloy

Speech Therapist
Nora McCroby

Nora McCroby

4th Grade Dual Immersion
Celeste Mendoza

Celeste Mendoza

3rd Grade Dual Immersion
Tonya Miller-Bearden

Tonya Miller-Bearden

Special Education Staff Assistant
Edith Montalvo

Edith Montalvo

6th Grade Dual Immersion
Jennifer Myers

Jennifer Myers

6th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Lonni Myler

Lonni Myler

2nd Grade
Cari Nansen

Cari Nansen

Special Education Staff Assistant
Marla Nelson

Marla Nelson

Office Assistant
Wendy Packer

Wendy Packer

Interventionist
Christopher Parrish

Christopher Parrish

5th Grade
Catherine Pereyra

Catherine Pereyra

1st Grade Dual Immersion
Karen Perry

Karen Perry

Special Education
Marissa Reitan

Marissa Reitan

Preschool
Amy Saxton

Amy Saxton

Staff Assistant
Haley Shivers

Haley Shivers

Reading Interventionist
Kelly Smith

Kelly Smith

Head Administrative Assistant
Johannah Stutz

Johannah Stutz

Special Education
Josh Tanner

Josh Tanner

3rd Grade
Ferrier Terrie

Ferrier Terrie

Staff Assistant
Peggy Thomas

Peggy Thomas

Special Education Staff Assistant