Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 55 of 74 constituents
Estrella Almanza

Estrella Almanza

2nd Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Janae Alvord

Janae Alvord

Special Education Staff Assistant
Dawna Anderson

Dawna Anderson

Kindergarten Teacher
Melissa Arballo

Melissa Arballo

Staff Assistant
Beccah Astle

Beccah Astle

4th Grade Teacher
DeAnn Barker

DeAnn Barker

Child Nutrition
Kate Blanch

Kate Blanch

Kindergarten Teacher
Shantel Boeckmann

Shantel Boeckmann

Kindergarten Teacher
Miriam Buchaib

Miriam Buchaib

4th Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Sayla Buehler

Sayla Buehler

Staff Assistant
James Burton

James Burton

5th Grade Teacher
Lisbeth Carr

Lisbeth Carr

Staff Assistant
Phoebe Castronvo

Phoebe Castronvo

4th Grade Teacher
Janiel Coleman

Janiel Coleman

Child Nutrition
Kimberly Cooper

Kimberly Cooper

2nd Grade Teacher
Karlene Dolbear

Karlene Dolbear

3rd Grade Teacher
Rachel Duncan

Rachel Duncan

Speech
Garrick Eakin

Garrick Eakin

Behavior Interventionist
Megan Emerson

Megan Emerson

6th Grade Teacher
Janet Epperson

Janet Epperson

Music Specialist
Terrie Ferrier

Terrie Ferrier

Staff Assistant
Kristi Field

Kristi Field

4th Grade Teacher
Angeles Fisher

Angeles Fisher

1st Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Emily Gibson

Emily Gibson

2nd Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Jessica Glover

Jessica Glover

Special Education
Shawn Hafey-Francke

Shawn Hafey-Francke

5th Grade Teacher
Zuhayla Hains

Zuhayla Hains

Staff Assistant
Haley Hancock

Haley Hancock

Preschool Teacher
Megan Hansen

Megan Hansen

Counselor
Maridee Harrison

Maridee Harrison

Principal
Emily Ibarra

Emily Ibarra

Custodian
Vicki Jackson

Vicki Jackson

Reading Interventionist
Malissa Joseph

Malissa Joseph

Child Nutrition
Monica Kerns

Monica Kerns

Playground Monitor
Adam Kozlewski

Adam Kozlewski

Music Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Emmalee Kozlewski

Emmalee Kozlewski

Visual Arts Specialist
Annette Lewis

Annette Lewis

Library Staff Assistant
Olivia McBride

Olivia McBride

Kindergarten Teacher
Nora McCroby

Nora McCroby

3rd Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Celeste Mendoza

Celeste Mendoza

3rd Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Tonya Miller-Bearden

Tonya Miller-Bearden

Special Education Staff Assistant
Janet Mitchell

Janet Mitchell

PBIS Specialist
Edith Montalvo

Edith Montalvo

5th & 6th Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Monica Morfin

Monica Morfin

Child Nutrition
Rachel Mori

Rachel Mori

P.E. Specialist
Ben Moser

Ben Moser

Assistant Principal
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, Google Certified Trainer, EdTech Endorsement
Angela Murphy

Angela Murphy

Office Assistant
Jennifer Myers

Jennifer Myers

6th Grade Teacher
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Lonni Myler

Lonni Myler

2nd Grade Teacher
Cari Nansen

Cari Nansen

Special Education Staff Assistant
Marla Nelson

Marla Nelson

Office Assistant
Mary Page

Mary Page

Speech Therapist
Catherine Pereyra

Catherine Pereyra

1st Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Alexandria Pulli

Alexandria Pulli

6th Grade Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 55 of 74 constituents