Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 55 of 65 constituents
Estrella Almanza

Estrella Almanza

2nd Grade Dual Immersion
Beccah Astle

Beccah Astle

4th Grade

Carrie Auer

Administrative Intern
Jennifer Barham

Jennifer Barham

Playground Monitor
DeAnn Barker

DeAnn Barker

Food Services
Martin Beltran

Martin Beltran

6th Grade
Estrella Beltran-Diaz

Estrella Beltran-Diaz

Staff Assistant
Shantel Boeckmann

Shantel Boeckmann

1st Grade

Tim Boothe

Head Custodian
Miriam Buchaib

Miriam Buchaib

5th Grade DLI
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Sayla Buehler

Sayla Buehler

Staff Assistant
James Burton

James Burton

5th Grade

Lisbeth Carr

Staff Assistant

Phoebe Castronvo

4th Grade
Clara Chavez Zarceno

Clara Chavez Zarceno

Playground Monitor

Coy Cisney

Resource Staff Assistant
Janiel Coleman

Janiel Coleman

Food Services

Olga Davila

3rd Grade Dual Immersion
Karlene Dolbear

Karlene Dolbear

3rd Grade
Katie Edwards

Katie Edwards

Behavior Interventionist

Yolanda Feick

1st Grade Dual Immersion
Emily Gibson

Emily Gibson

2nd Grade
Shawn Hafey-Francke

Shawn Hafey-Francke

5th Grade
Maridee Harrison

Maridee Harrison

Principal

Jeanette Hernandez

Office Assistant
Amy Higashiyama

Amy Higashiyama

Library Clerk

Heather Hilliker

2nd Grade

Emily Howard

ERI
Kara Jennings

Kara Jennings

Kindergarten
Monica Kerns

Monica Kerns

Playground Monitor
Karen King

Karen King

Food Services Manager
Nora McCroby

Nora McCroby

4th Grade Dual Immersion
Celeste Mendoza

Celeste Mendoza

3rd Grade Dual Immersion
Tonya Miller-Bearden

Tonya Miller-Bearden

Special Education Staff Assistant

Edith Montalvo

6th Grade Dual Immersion
Monica Morfin

Monica Morfin

Food Services Manager
Rachel Mori

Rachel Mori

PE
Jennifer Myers

Jennifer Myers

6th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator

Lonni Myler

2nd Grade
Marla Nelson

Marla Nelson

Office Assistant
Rebecca Ory-Hernandez

Rebecca Ory-Hernandez

Art Specialist
Wendy Packer

Wendy Packer

Interventionist

Christopher Parrish

4th Dual Immersion
Jennifer Penland

Jennifer Penland

6th Grade
Catherine Pereyra

Catherine Pereyra

1st Grade Dual Immersion
Karen Perry

Karen Perry

Special Education Severe
Marissa Reitan

Marissa Reitan

Preschool
Brent Rhodes

Brent Rhodes

Art Specialist
Tammy Ross

Tammy Ross

Food Services

Haley Shivers

ERI
Kelly Smith

Kelly Smith

Secretary

Johannah Stutz

Special Education
Josh Tanner

Josh Tanner

3rd Grade
Peggy Thomas

Peggy Thomas

Special Ed Staff Assistant

USBE Educator Licensing Data